Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831418290

repair, replacement of ht god, vcbs, transformers, servo stebilizers and other a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831418290
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, replacement of ht god, vcbs, transformers, servo stebilizers and other allied works at jutogh, shimla, sanjauli, chail and kelvin groove under ge (i) jutogh