Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831418350

repair and maintenance to external water supply system, servicing of pump sets,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831418350
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maintenance to external water supply system, servicing of pump sets, tank cleaning and replacement of gi pipe along with allied works at jutogh, shimla and kelvin grove under ge (i) jutogh