Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831418390

repair/ replacement/ renewal of external water supply distribution system, repai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831418390
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ replacement/ renewal of external water supply distribution system, repair to pump motor and cleaning of ug sump and other water supply allied works at chail, sanjauli and kufri under ge (i) jutogh