Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314191970

supply, installation, balancing and commissioning of factory fabricated gss shee

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314191970
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation, balancing and commissioning of factory fabricated gss sheet metal rectangular or round ducting 0.63 mm