Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314192000

supplying and fixing of following thickness duly laminated aluminum foil of mat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314192000
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying and fixing of following thickness duly laminated aluminum foil of mat finish closed cell nitrile rubber