Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314197210

split air conditioner, floor mount type (tower ac) marked to is 1391 (part 2) (v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314197210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
split air conditioner, floor mount type (tower ac) marked to is 1391 (part 2) (v3)