Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260831419790

c/o of tile path with drain at beigh pati latifabad under (cdf) year 202627 bloc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831419790
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
c/o of tile path with drain at beigh pati latifabad under (cdf) year 202627 block narwha