Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314198060

off- grid solar photovoltaic (pv) power plant (v2)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314198060
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
off- grid solar photovoltaic (pv) power plant (v2)