Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314199070

providing and supplying 12v 100ah rechargeable battery high performance lead aci

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314199070
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Amravati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and supplying 12v 100ah rechargeable battery high performance lead acid or smf battery with long service life and reliable backup performance suitable for ups inverter solar power systems telecom and electrical applications maintenance free cons