Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314199990

25 meter capillary gas filled dial type (flush mounting) thermometer, 35 meter c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314199990
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
25 meter capillary gas filled dial type (flush mounting) thermometer, 35 meter capillary gas filled dial type