Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314203260

expansion joint 790 mm long as per enclosed dwg no. / pp/tgg/05 part no. 1 mater

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314203260
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Puttur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
expansion joint 790 mm long as per enclosed dwg no. / pp/tgg/05 part no. 1 material: en-8, expansion joint 650mm long as per enclosed dwg no. pp/tgg/06 part no. 2