Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314204970

architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of shirgao

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314204970
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of shirgaon fort, tal. palghar, dist. palghar.