Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314205290

architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of yashwan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314205290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rajapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of yashwantgad fort, nate tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri