Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314206220

providing services of chowkidar for watch and ward for service and emergency gat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314206220
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing services of chowkidar for watch and ward for service and emergency gates and hoist parts and other material at site at deharji dam tal. vikramgad dist. palghar for period 6 months for period 6 months