Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314206500

manufacturing and erection of embedment parts of radial gate of size 12 x 6.5 mt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314206500
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.66 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
manufacturing and erection of embedment parts of radial gate of size 12 x 6.5 mtr - 4 nos. at deharji project tal- vikramgad, dist- palghar complete job as per standard drawing an relevant is standards including material, sundry material, machineri