Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314206620

supply installation operation of flood lights cctv camera pa system with allied

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314206620
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
944
supply installation operation of flood lights cctv camera pa system with allied works on rental basis at kirti college sea face immersion site for ganesh festival 2026 in g north ward.