Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314207580

procurement of 240 desktop computers

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314207580
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bandra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.10 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of 240 desktop computers