Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314207940

providing architectural and engineering consultancy services for construction of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314207940
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Kozhikode
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
providing architectural and engineering consultancy services for construction of institute of chartered accountants of india (icai) bhawan at kozhikode kerala