Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314209120

deployment of maintenance team for annual maintenance of microwave mtrc and uhf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314209120
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.41 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deployment of maintenance team for annual maintenance of microwave mtrc and uhf towers of north east frontier railway on ofc routes of railtel eastern region for 2 years extendable by 1 year hq guwahati