Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314209190

deployment of maintenance team for annual maintenance of microwave mtrc and uhf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314209190
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Bihar , Phulwari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
64.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deployment of maintenance team for annual maintenance of microwave mtrc and uhf towers of east central railway on ofc routes of railtel eastern region for 2 years extendable by 1 year hq patna