Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314209610

supply of multimode biometric 2.8 inch tft high definition color display integra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314209610
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of multimode biometric 2.8 inch tft high definition color display integrate all kind of applications like erp hrms payroll attendance and sap with the device as per specification pdf