Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210360

provinding and fixing of crash barrier from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210360
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provinding and fixing of crash barrier from rudraksha garden to dalanpur gaon in ward 41 awas vikas zone-02