Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210430

improvement work of road and drain from sonu house to shyam house in durga vihar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210430
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road and drain from sonu house to shyam house in durga vihar ward-58 under zone 02