Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210600

fencing of dt of capacity 250 kva and above under edd ghosi in bp 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Azamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
fencing of dt of capacity 250 kva and above under edd ghosi in bp 2026-27