Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210740

gram sabha bisani me health sub center ewam wellness center ka nirman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210740
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sultanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
gram sabha bisani me health sub center ewam wellness center ka nirman