Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210800

rehibilitation of non- patchable/ missing link roads under budget announcement 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210800
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.40 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
rehibilitation of non- patchable/ missing link roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore ,pakage no rj-18-07/ml-np/2026-27