Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210830

ward 29 atoz road par bhagirath chowk se underpass ke pass tea point tak sadak b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210830
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.55 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
9 Thousand
ward 29 atoz road par bhagirath chowk se underpass ke pass tea point tak sadak bai aur dens road nirman karya