Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210890

block 12 construction of 07 shops at bidhuna achalda road naveen basti purvi nag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210890
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bidhuna
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
402
block 12 construction of 07 shops at bidhuna achalda road naveen basti purvi nagar panchayat bidhuna