Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314210910

nagar panchayat bidhuna mai mrf centre par boring work

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314210910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bidhuna
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
402
nagar panchayat bidhuna mai mrf centre par boring work