Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260831424820

providing consultancy services including survey, detailed investigations, study,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831424820
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Reasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
providing consultancy services including survey, detailed investigations, study, structural design, estimation, preparation of detailed project report and getting it vetted by diqc/iit/nit/gcet jammu for bridges (double lane/single lane) as per lates