Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260831427500

repair and maintenance of old type ii block 03 block at crpf, g.c ii, ajmer raj

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831427500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintenance of old type ii block 03 block at crpf, g.c ii, ajmer raj