Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831428240

annual repair maintenance of electrical installations various residential buildi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831428240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Gwalior
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual repair maintenance of electrical installations various residential building under bsf academy tekanpur. (sh 3 panel repairing)