Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831428670

notice inviting tender for licensing of departmental stores at aiims mangalagiri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831428670
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Mangalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
notice inviting tender for licensing of departmental stores at aiims mangalagiri