Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143080

repairs / maint of various types of deep freezer, refrigerators at certain unit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143080
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Telangana , Rajendranagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs / maint of various types of deep freezer, refrigerators at certain unit and repair / maintenance of 3 x 30 tr ac plant, cold storage plant, split / window acs and repair/maint of water supply related and electric supply of various types of r