Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andaman & Nicobar Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143100

repair / maintenance of summer cooling appliance like refrigerator, air conditio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143100
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andaman & Nicobar , Port Blair
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair / maintenance of summer cooling appliance like refrigerator, air conditioner, deep freezer, water coolers including ro plants and certain e/m repairs in navy area and coast guard area of age e/m under ge haddo sri vijaya puram