Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314320

supply of official raspberry pi 5 8gb starter kit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314320
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Meerut
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of official raspberry pi 5 8gb starter kit