Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143380

fencing of masjid jadeed delina ghat and lineling walls at irrigation channel fr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
fencing of masjid jadeed delina ghat and lineling walls at irrigation channel from masjid to onwards at delina ghat delina c under adp-pri block, baramulla