Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143590

construction of steps at gudi cheruvu to boating unit at vemulawada town, rajann

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
515
construction of steps at gudi cheruvu to boating unit at vemulawada town, rajanna siricilla district.