Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143650

repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/systems/equipments (version 2)- w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143650
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Robertsganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/systems/equipments (version 2)- work for overhauling of esp of unit no 10 btps obra; power house equipment