Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143790

supply of fresh ration at grain shop 40 bn i t b p sukurhuttu kanke ranchi jhark

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143790
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of fresh ration at grain shop 40 bn i t b p sukurhuttu kanke ranchi jharkhand