Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143800

supply of dry ration 53 bn itbp thq narayanpur and all cobs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143800
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Narayanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
75.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of dry ration 53 bn itbp thq narayanpur and all cobs