Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143840

repair and maintenance work of sos mess at hq kos, crpf, pantha chowk, srinagar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143840
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintenance work of sos mess at hq kos, crpf, pantha chowk, srinagar (jk)