Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143870

repair and maintenance work of pathway at entire campus (near adm block, 05 nos

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143870
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintenance work of pathway at entire campus (near adm block, 05 nos t/b, ors barrack, ors gym area, mi room, guest room, store area) at hq kos, crpf, pantha chowk, srinagar (jk)