Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26083143980

improvement of electrical installation of dining hall kitchen and toilet of jawa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083143980
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jodhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of electrical installation of dining hall kitchen and toilet of jawan barrack of 1055 arty at bsf campus 192 bn hq under shq bsf jsmr s