Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831440060

procurement of high-quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by stude

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831440060
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Omalur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
74 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of high-quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by students in classes 6 to 8 studying in government and government- aided schools under the breakfast scheme in omalur town panchayat.