Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Assam Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26083144110
supply and installation of 35 watt solar street light at kokrajhar town under 15
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083144110
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Assam , Kokrajhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
38.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
800
supply and installation of 35 watt solar street light at kokrajhar town under 15 th fc (untied grant) 2 nd installment for the year 2025-26.
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
kokrajhar Tenders
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login