Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831441430

supply and delivery of plates and tumblers for providing breakfast to school chi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831441430
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
72 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and delivery of plates and tumblers for providing breakfast to school children under the perunthalaivar kamarajar breakfast scheme in padmanabhapuram municipality