Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831441680

beans c, bottle gd, beans f, drum stick, capsicum, lady finger, carrot c, cabbag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831441680
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettupalayam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
beans c, bottle gd, beans f, drum stick, capsicum, lady finger, carrot c, cabbage, bitter gd, coriander gr, ginger gr, chillies gr, fresh lime, cauliflower, cucumber