Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831441800

construction of cable duct for 11 kv feeder outgoing source to the proposed pana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831441800
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of cable duct for 11 kv feeder outgoing source to the proposed panangadi 110/11 kv