Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831444430

from hull to be repaired along with renew of all fastners all in way jobs includ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831444430
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
from hull to be repaired along with renew of all fastners all in way jobs included arrangement of crad lescraneand load proof lifting slings for shifting and lifting